Sorry, you need to enable JavaScript to visit this website.

Vencedores 5 estrelas

Conheça as mamãs e papás prontos a experimentar.

A

ANA ALMEIDA
BAIRRO DA PETROGAL

Ana Martins
Estrada

Andréa Cabral
Viseu

Ana Rita Canhoto

Alexandra Ribeiro

Aryedanne Gonçalves Loureiro
Braga

Ana Costa
Alpendorada e Matos

Andréia Tanganho
SETÚBAL

Ana Barros
VILA DO CONDE

Ana Nanques

Anete klimontovics
AMADORA

Andreia Margarida Pereira Dias Fernandes Ribeiro

Andreia Silva

Adriana Pereira
Quinchães

ANA CAÇO
Beja

Ana Sílvia Pereira
CABEÇO DE VIDE

Ana Isabel Duarte da Silva de Sousa
MARVÃO

Adriana Tolu
Monte de Caparica

Ana Silva

Ana Martins
Monte Córdova

Ana Monteiro
Melres

Andreia Rebelo
Agualva-Cacém

Ana Rocha
FARO

Ana Guimarães

Ana Lopes
Senhora da Ribeira

Annuska Pereira
Ericeira

Andreia dos Reis Cabral
Monte de Caparica

Ana Filipa Sousa Silva
Sobreira

Ana Carina Nunes
Tomar

Andreia Oliveira

Ana Resende
Évora

adriana vilela
SÃO CIBRAO

António Codinha

Ana Patricia Costa

Ana Sousa

Ana Guimarães
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES

Alexandra Primo

António Abreu
Porto

B

Bruna Fernandes

BRUNA ORLANDA CASTRO

Brenda Navarro

Bárbara Bento
Custóias

Barbara Almeida
Santa Marta do Pinhal

C

Claudia Coelho

Catarina Ferreira
MASSAMÁ

Catarina Costa

Carla Latino
PAIO PIRES

Cristina Martins Neves

Célia Faria
Bobadela

Carla Pedrosa
Vila Nova de Paiva

Carina Lewis
CIMA DE PELE

Carmen Poças
Ovar

Carla Marques
Coimbra

Cátia Martins
OUTEIRO

Claudia Amorim

Claudia Leitao
Paço

CATARINA ISABEL GUERRA BATIM
VALE DE CAVALOS

Cátia Filipa Da Silva Maio

Cristina Inês
Mirandela

Cátia Lisete da Silva Monteiro

CÉLIA MARGARIDA FONSECA E SÁ LARANJEIRO
OURÉM

Carla Luis
FARIA

Cláudia Mateus
Touguinha

CÁTIA MARINA SILVA PRESA
Vila Praia de Âncora

Catarina Oliveira
Espinho

Catia Enes
Esposende

Carla Sofia Bernardo Cardoso
URBANIZAÇÃO QUINTA DE SÃO TOMÉ

Cecília Esteves Almeida
Rio de Moínhos

CATARINA ALEXANDRA DA SILVA GOMES

claudiane da silva Rodrigues
BREJOS

Claudia Morao
GUARDA (SÃO VICENTE)

D

Dora Ribeiro
Cadaval

Diana Magalhães
Maia

Daniela Ondina Teixeira Amorim

Diana Dias Rodrigues
URBANIZAÇÃO DE SÃO MARCOS

Diana Ferreira
Câmara de Lobos

Diana Mesquita
CASTELÕES

Diogo Catarina
Lisboa

Daiani Barcelos Barbosa
LOURES

Daniela Moura Patrício Mendes
Setúbal

Daniela Silva

Debora Lima
MAIA

Diana Abreu
Guimarães

Diana Alves
FANQUEIRO

E

Elisabete de Lourdes Filipe Mogadouro

Eulalia Maganinho

Eduarda Maria Pç

Elsa Almeida

EDUARDA MONTECHIARO
Portimão

F

Filipa Pinto
Maia

FERNANDA BAEZA
Lisboa

flavia nunes
COTOVIOS

Filipa Ferreira
Airão São João Batista

Filipa Couto
Maia

Filipa Barradas
São Francisco

Filipa Costa
Usseira

Filipa Martins
Pontinha

Fabio Pereira
Elvas

Filipa Morgado
BAIRRO CASAL DAS COMENDADEIRAS

H

Hugo Paiva
LISBOA

Helena Gomes
Briteiros Santa Leocádia

I

Isadora Almeida
Soutelo

Inês Santos

Inês Alexandra Monteiro de Oliveira
CASAL DO POÇO

Ines PEYROTEO
Albergaria-A-Velha

Inês Santos
Coimbra

J

Joana Margarida Santos

Jorge Miguel De Sousa Correia
PORTO

Joana Ferreira Da Costa
S. Paio de Oleiros

Joana Lima
Rebordões

JESSICA MONTEIRO
Vila Nova de Gaia

Joana Rego

José Ferreira
Pinhal Novo

Jessica Costa

Jacob Medeiros

Juliana Isabel Cardoso
VALONGO

Joana Cruz

Joana Saldanha
Vermil

Joana Sofia Moreira Resende
Espinho

Joaquim Pereira

Joana Almeida

Jose Silva
NOGUEIRA DA REGEDOURA

L

Luan Lenon
Faro

Liliana Costa
Póvoa de Lanhoso

Lidia Sofia Sousa Gonçaves
URBANIZAÇÃO ALTO DA MIRA

Liliana Santos

Liliana Cristina Amorim Carvalho
Monte Branco

Liliana Martins

Luciana Soares
Ribeira

M

Marcia Isabel Baltazar

Mariana Rocha
BAIRRO DAS SALGADAS

Marina Sabino
Carrascal de Manique

Marisa Pinheiro
BELAS

Marta Veneno

Maria João Rodrigues
Forte da Casa

Margarida Magalhães

MARINA VIOLA

Madalena Trindade
Martinhal

Melissa Martins

Maria Miguel Pinheiro
RIO TINTO

MAGDA OLIVEIRA
Azambuja

Marlene Bettencourt
SANTA RITA

Marcelo Almeida

Mafalda Cotrim
Hortas

Marta Farracho

MAFALDA CRISTINA TOUREIRO ALMEIDS

MARILINE LOPES
FORTE DA CASA

N

Nem Mésis
Póvoa de Varzim

Nuno Manuel Rodrigues Rosa Rodrigues

Nelson Manuel Da Silva Gonçalves

Nuno Costa
Lavradio

Neuza Carmo
Amadora

Natalina Santos
Travasso

O

O Cantinho Das Filipas
Barreiro

Olga Teixeira
Arreigada

P

Patrícia Pereira
Alhos Vedros

Paula Santos
Póvoa de Varzim

Patrícia Cristina
OLHÃO

Pedro Vieira

Patricia Ferreira
SAMORA CORREIA

Paulo Santos
Ermesinde

Patrícia Coutinho
Vila de Punhe

PRISCILA COUTINHO DE OLIVEIRA

Petra Ferreira

Patrícia Pires

R

Ricardo Castro

Raquel Branco
Tentúgal

Rossmar García Barrios

rita aranha
LISBOA

Rosa Caetano

regina dos santos pinto
ESTARREJA

S

SONIA sonia
Ariz

Susana barros

SARA SEIXAS
Vila Meã

Sara Sacramento

SOFIA DIAS
Coimbra

Sonia Meireles Reis
Penamaior

Sara Leite

SANDRINA APOLINÁRIO
Igreja Nova

Susana Freitas

Susana Bernardino
QUINTA DO ESPADANAL

Sónia Carina Mendes Santos
Pombal

Sandro Filipe
Camarate

Sonia Pinto
Santiago do Cacém

Sofia Sousa Pinto Francisco
Porto

Sofia Carrelo Pereira
Alfena

Sara Isabel Pinto Teixeira
Vila Nova de Gaia

Sandrina Gomes
Almada

T

Tânia Almeida Silva
Corroios

tania rebelo
Silveiros

Tabta Barbosa
Caldas da Rainha

TERESA MARTINS
SENHORA DA HORA

V

Vanessa Pacheco

Vanessa Farias

VÂNIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
Silveirinha Grande

Vanessa Ferreira

vah Martins
Vila Nova de Gaia

Vera Alves
Caneças

Vera Amorim
Montijo

W

WILSA CONCEIÇÃO
SILVES